Is H-E-B Shake & Share Grenadine Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.

Check H-E-B Shake & Share Grenadine Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Shake & Share Grenadine Syrup is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerGarnishingTopping