Is H-E-B Shake & Share Margarita Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), LIME JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE).

Check H-E-B Shake & Share Margarita Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Shake & Share Margarita Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go