Is H-E-B Shake & Share Sweetened Lime Juice Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE).

Check H-E-B Shake & Share Sweetened Lime Juice Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Shake & Share Sweetened Lime Juice Syrup is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping