Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B Sharp Cheddar Cheese Bar Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, (Microbial), Annatto (Color).

Check H-E-B Sharp Cheddar Cheese Bar Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Sharp Cheddar Cheese Bar Snacks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? H-E-B Sharp Cheddar Cheese Bar Snacks | Spoonful