Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B Sharp Cheddar Cheese Bar Snacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, (Microbial), Annatto (Color).

Check H-E-B Sharp Cheddar Cheese Bar Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Sharp Cheddar Cheese Bar Snacks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Wheat Free? H-E-B Sharp Cheddar Cheese Bar Snacks | Spoonful