Is H‑E‑B Shrimp Ceviche Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp ceviche (medium pico de gallo (tomatoes, onions, lime juice, jalapeno peppers, green onions, cilantro, serrano peppers, salt, vinegar), shrimp (shrimp, salt))

Check H‑E‑B Shrimp Ceviche against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Shrimp Ceviche is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish