Is H-E-B Simply Seasoned BBQ Boneless Split Chicken Breasts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts With Rib Meat, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Citric Acid, Tocopherols, Soybean Oil, Oleoresin Paprika).
Check H-E-B Simply Seasoned BBQ Boneless Split Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Simply Seasoned BBQ Boneless Split Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Nature Bone Broth Chicken
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
Where to buy
H-E-B Simply Seasoned BBQ Boneless Split Chicken Breasts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


