Is H-E-B Smoked Salmon Scottish Style Atlantic Salmon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (color Added), Salt, Celery Powder, Natural Hardwood Smoke. Contains: Salmon.
Check H-E-B Smoked Salmon Scottish Style Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Smoked Salmon Scottish Style Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Smoked Salmon Scottish Style Atlantic Salmon is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkyFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSnacking


