Is H‑E‑B Specialty Series Cilantro Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor.
Check H‑E‑B Specialty Series Cilantro Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Specialty Series Cilantro Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Specialty Series Cilantro Salsa is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Bottle


