Is H-E-B Spicy Greek Garden Medley Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spicy greek garden medley(pitted olives(greek olives, kalamata olives), white wine vinegar, peppers(macedonian), jalapeno peppers, sunflower oil, pickled carrots, pickled cauliflower, pickled celery, peppers(florina), spices, sea salt, citric acid) contains a bioengineered food ingredient ***MAY CONTAIN PIT FRAGMENTS*** ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check H-E-B Spicy Greek Garden Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Spicy Greek Garden Medley is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishDippingSnacking