Is H-E-B STEVIA EXTRACT JAR, 9.8 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Dextrose with Maltodextrin, Stevia Extract, Natural Flavors.

Check H-E-B STEVIA EXTRACT JAR, 9.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B STEVIA EXTRACT JAR, 9.8 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinking