Is H-E-B Sugar Free Instant Oatmeal French Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IRON, POTASSIUM, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, H-E-B ZERO CALORIE GRANULATED SWEETENER BLEND (ERYTHRITOL, ALLULOSE, MONK FRUIT), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM. MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES MILK.

Check H-E-B Sugar Free Instant Oatmeal French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep