Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B Sweet Cream Butter Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check H-E-B Sweet Cream Butter Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Sweet Cream Butter Salted is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping
Egg Free? H-E-B Sweet Cream Butter Salted | Spoonful