Is H‑E‑B Sweetened Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, TARTARIC ACID.
Check H‑E‑B Sweetened Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Sweetened Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Sweetened Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


