Is H‑E‑B Sweetened Lemon Sparkling Water 12 oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check H‑E‑B Sweetened Lemon Sparkling Water 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Sweetened Lemon Sparkling Water 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Sweetened Lemon Sparkling Water 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


