Is H-E-B Tangerine Chili Marinated Pitted Green Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tangerine chili olives (greek olives, water, cane sugar, white wine vinegar, sunflower oil, tangerines, spices, red peppers, red chili peppers, sea salt, citric acid), ***MAY CONTAIN PIT FRAGMENTS***, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check H-E-B Tangerine Chili Marinated Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Tangerine Chili Marinated Pitted Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Tangerine Chili Marinated Pitted Green Olives is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


