Is H-E-B Tangerine Chili Marinated Pitted Green Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tangerine chili olives (greek olives, water, cane sugar, white wine vinegar, sunflower oil, tangerines, spices, red peppers, red chili peppers, sea salt, citric acid), ***MAY CONTAIN PIT FRAGMENTS***, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check H-E-B Tangerine Chili Marinated Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Tangerine Chili Marinated Pitted Green Olives is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping