Is H-E-B Texas Originals Rib Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Spice, Dehydrated Garlic, Brown Sugar, Soybean Oil, Caramel Color, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking).

Check H-E-B Texas Originals Rib Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Texas Originals Rib Rub is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? H-E-B Texas Originals Rib Rub | Spoonful