Is H-E-B Texas Originals Rib Rub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Spice, Dehydrated Garlic, Brown Sugar, Soybean Oil, Caramel Color, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking).

Check H-E-B Texas Originals Rib Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Texas Originals Rib Rub is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? H-E-B Texas Originals Rib Rub | Spoonful