Is H-E-B Unsweetened Coconut Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT.
Check H-E-B Unsweetened Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Unsweetened Coconut Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Unsweetened Coconut Chips is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingMeal Prep


