Is H-e-b Unsweetened Plain Coconut Milk Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Cream, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt), Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin B12. Contains: Coconut.

Check H-e-b Unsweetened Plain Coconut Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Unsweetened Plain Coconut Milk Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping