Is H-E-B Vitamin D Softgel 1000 IU Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Corn Oil.

Check H-E-B Vitamin D Softgel 1000 IU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Vitamin D Softgel 1000 IU is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go