Is H-E-B Vitamin D Softgel 1000 IU Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Corn Oil.

Check H-E-B Vitamin D Softgel 1000 IU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Vitamin D Softgel 1000 IU is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go