Is H-E-B Vitamins 1350 mg Fish Oil Lemon Capsule Softgels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Gelatin (Bovine), Glycerin, Water, Natural Lemon Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols.

Check H-E-B Vitamins 1350 mg Fish Oil Lemon Capsule Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Vitamins 1350 mg Fish Oil Lemon Capsule Softgels is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go