Is H-E-B Vitamins 2700 mg Fish Oil Lemon Capsule Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Gelatin (Bovine), Glycerin, Water, Natural Lemon Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols, Corn Oil, Vitamin D3.

Check H-E-B Vitamins 2700 mg Fish Oil Lemon Capsule Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Vitamins 2700 mg Fish Oil Lemon Capsule Softgels is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go