Is H-E-B Wagyu Beef Stir Fry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check H-E-B Wagyu Beef Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Wagyu Beef Stir Fry is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
MeatySavoryRichUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepGrilling