Is H‑E‑B Whole Celery Sticks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CELERY.

Check H‑E‑B Whole Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Whole Celery Sticks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDippingGarnishing