Is H-E-B Wild Caught Chilean Seabass Fillet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seabass
Check H-E-B Wild Caught Chilean Seabass Fillet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Wild Caught Chilean Seabass Fillet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Wild Caught Chilean Seabass Fillet is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


