Is H-E-B Wild Caught Medium Snow Crab Clusters Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snow Crab

Check H-E-B Wild Caught Medium Snow Crab Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Wild Caught Medium Snow Crab Clusters is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide Dish