Is H-E-B Wild Caught Raw North Atlantic Lobster Tail Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lobster Tail

Check H-E-B Wild Caught Raw North Atlantic Lobster Tail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Wild Caught Raw North Atlantic Lobster Tail is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSoup