Is H-Town Rodeo White Meat BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Salt, Spices, Turmeric), Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Canola Oil, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Lemon Juice, Pepper Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Xanthan Gum, Mustard Flour, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Dehydrated Minced Garlic
Check H-Town Rodeo White Meat BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-Town Rodeo White Meat BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-Town Rodeo White Meat BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


