Is H Two Purified Hydrogen Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, MOLECULAR HYDROGEN GAS.

Check H Two Purified Hydrogen Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepCooking