Is h Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
canol il*, sunflower lecithin, dimethylpolysiloxane *adds a trivial amount of fat. also contains propellant to dispense spray. empty
Check h against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open h in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


