Is h Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

canol il*, sunflower lecithin, dimethylpolysiloxane *adds a trivial amount of fat. also contains propellant to dispense spray. empty

Check h against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep