Is H2 Coco 100% Natural Coconut Water | 1L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% coconut water
Check H2 Coco 100% Natural Coconut Water | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2 Coco 100% Natural Coconut Water | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
H2 Coco 100% Natural Coconut Water | 1L is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutralNutty
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


