Is H2Coco Coconut Water & Lychee 500mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water (82%), Lychee Juice (9.9%), Cane Juice, Natural Flavour

Check H2Coco Coconut Water & Lychee 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H2Coco Coconut Water & Lychee 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go