Is H2 Juice Mango Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mango juice (20%), white grape juice (17%), pear juice (17%), apple juice (16%), pineapple juice (14%), orange juice (14%), passion fruit juice (2%).

Check H2 Juice Mango Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H2 Juice Mango Mix is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go