Is H202 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
eyes, out of avoid contact with a grade hydrogen peroxide rections: e the following warning: ed water, and strong oxidizer, keep out of eyes, nhildren
Check H202 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H202 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
Smooth


