Is H202 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
eyes, out of avoid contact with a grade hydrogen peroxide rections: e the following warning: ed water, and strong oxidizer, keep out of eyes, nhildren
Check H202 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H202 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
Smooth


