Is H2Coco Chocolate Coconut Water 500mL Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coconut Water (95%), Coconut Cream (2%), Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder (1%), Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids, Natural Flavour
Check H2Coco Chocolate Coconut Water 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2Coco Chocolate Coconut Water 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


