Is H2Coco Matcha Latte Coconut Water 500mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water 93%, Coconut cream, Raw Sugar, Matcha Powder, Sucrose esters of fatty acids, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Natural flavour
Check H2Coco Matcha Latte Coconut Water 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2Coco Matcha Latte Coconut Water 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Original (Case Of 12, 1 Liter)
Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Original (Case Of 12, 330 Ml.)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


