Is H2go Sparkling Water Lime 700ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavours , Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (211), Sweeteners (950, 955)
Check H2go Sparkling Water Lime 700ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2go Sparkling Water Lime 700ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H2go Sparkling Water Lime 700ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


