Is H2go Water Lime 750ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Natural Flavours , Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (211), Sweeteners (950, 955)
Check H2go Water Lime 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2go Water Lime 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


