Is H2Juice Lychee Juice 1.25L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% lychee juice

Check H2Juice Lychee Juice 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H2Juice Lychee Juice 1.25L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Oat Free? H2Juice Lychee Juice 1.25L | Spoonful