Is H2 Fruit Drink Pineapple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice , Red Beet Juice

Check H2 Fruit Drink Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H2 Fruit Drink Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking
Peanut Free? H2 Fruit Drink Pineapple | Spoonful