Is H2Juice Sparkling Fruit Drink Guava Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Guava Juice (80%), Water, Natural Sweetener (stevia, Red Beet), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid), Vitamin C

Check H2Juice Sparkling Fruit Drink Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go