Is H2juice Sparkling Passionfruit 500mL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Passionfruit Juice (80%), Water, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid), Vitamin C
Check H2juice Sparkling Passionfruit 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2juice Sparkling Passionfruit 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


