Is H2Juice Sparkling Watermelon 500mL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Watermelon Juice (80%), Water, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid), Vitamin C

Check H2Juice Sparkling Watermelon 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H2Juice Sparkling Watermelon 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go