Is H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon Juice, Red Beet Juice
Check H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


