Is H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Watermelon Juice, Red Beet Juice
Check H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


